Jatta Puchar Polski 2022/23, grupa: Śląski ZPN – Zabrze

1. kolejka

Data Wynik
05.08 (18:00) ŁTS Łabędy 1-3 LKS Gwiazda Chudów
06.08 (16:00) KS Concordia Knurów 0-3 LKS Tempo Paniówki
06.08 (17:00) LKS Naprzód Żernica 1-6 KS Burza Borowa Wieś
06.08 (17:00) PKS Ruch Kozłów 0-10 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
06.08 (17:00) KS Zamkowiec Toszek 0-3 GKS Piast II Gliwice S.A.
06.08 (17:00) MOSiR Sparta Zabrze 1-1 GKS Gwarek II Ornontowice
06.08 (17:00) KS 94 Rachowice 1-4 MKSR Czarni Pyskowice
06.08 (17:00) LKS Przyszłość Ciochowice 0-3 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
06.08 (17:00) KS Start Sierakowice 1-1 KS Sośnica Gliwice
06.08 (17:00) LKS Młodość Rudno 1-1 MKS Zaborze Zabrze
07.08 (16:00) LKS Tęcza Wielowieś 4-0 LKS Naprzód Świbie
10.08 (17:00) SKS Gwarek Zabrze 0-12 KS Górnik II Zabrze S.S.A.
13.08 (17:00) LKS 45 Bujaków 1-1 KS Piast Pawłów
13.08 (17:00) LKS Wilki Wilcza 1-1 LKS Orzeł Stanica
13.08 (17:00) KS Korona Bargłówka 1-4 AP Team Gliwice
14.08 (11:00) LKS Jedność 32 II Przyszowice 1-2 Brasil-Florian Czekanów
14.08 (11:00) KS Burza II Borowa Wieś 2-4 LKS Victoria Pilchowice
14.08 (17:00) LKS Orzeł Paczyna 7-3 LKS Pogoń Ziemięcice

2. kolejka

Data Wynik
31.08 (17:15) Brasil-Florian Czekanów 1-0 KS Piast Pawłów
31.08 (17:15) LKS Victoria Pilchowice 0-10 GKS Piast II Gliwice S.A.
31.08 (17:15) MOSiR Sparta Zabrze 2-2 KS Sośnica Gliwice
31.08 (17:15) MKSR Czarni Pyskowice 0-6 KS Górnik II Zabrze S.S.A.
31.08 (17:15) LKS Orzeł Paczyna 4-4 LKS Tęcza Wielowieś
31.08 (17:15) MKS Zaborze Zabrze 5-1 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
31.08 (17:15) KS Burza Borowa Wieś 2-3 LKS Tempo Paniówki
31.08 (17:15) LKS Gwiazda Chudów 0-3 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
06.09 (20:30) AP Team Gliwice 5-2 LKS Orzeł Stanica

3. kolejka

Data Wynik
07.09 (17:15) Brasil-Florian Czekanów 0-15 GKS Piast II Gliwice S.A.

4. kolejka

Data Wynik
14.09 (17:00) MKS Zaborze Zabrze 0-6 KS Górnik II Zabrze S.S.A.
14.09 (17:00) LKS Orzeł Paczyna 0-9 KS Sośnica Gliwice
14.09 (17:00) AP Team Gliwice 1-13 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
14.09 (17:00) LKS Tempo Paniówki 1-4 GKS Piast II Gliwice S.A.
PARTNERZY: